Agro directory of agricultural organizations in Krasnodon district

Catalog of agricultural enterprises of Krasnodonskiy district

AGROSVIT SOOO
AGROSVIT SOOO

Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oilseeds, Corn, wheat, soybeans, barley, corn, rye, oats, Oilseeds, sunflower seeds, canola, flax, mustard

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

AGROUKRPTAHA SF PTICEFABRIKA OOO
AGROUKRPTAHA SF PTICEFABRIKA OOO

Poultry farming
Incubating eggs
Chicks daily

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

Aktiv FG
Aktiv FG

Crop: Crop production, grain/Crop production, Technical

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

Albidum SFG
Albidum SFG

Crop: Crop, grain, wheat/Crop, grain, rye/Crop production, Technical, sunflower

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

Alkor SFG
Alkor SFG

Crop: Crop, Technical/Crop, grain

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

Babashko V F PP
Babashko V F PP

Crop: Crop, grain, wheat/Crop, grain, rye/Crop production, Technical, sunflower

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

BABOSHKA FG
BABOSHKA FG

Crop: Crop production, grain/Crop production, Technical

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

Bondar VI FG
Bondar VI FG

Crop: Crop production, grain/Crop production, Technical

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

Bondarenko D B FG
Bondarenko D B FG

Crop: Crop production, grain/Crop production, Technical

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

CHAUSOV FG
CHAUSOV FG

Crop: Crop production, grain/Crop production, Technical

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

CHERVONE SELO CHSP
CHERVONE SELO CHSP

Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oilseeds, Corn, wheat, soybeans, barley, corn, rye, oats, Oilseeds, sunflower seeds, canola, flax, mustard

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

Dubinchenko SFG
Dubinchenko SFG

Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oilseeds, Corn, wheat, soybeans, barley, corn, rye, oats, Oilseeds, sunflower seeds, canola, flax, mustard

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

Egorova O S SFG
Egorova O S SFG

Crop: Crop, grain, wheat/Crop, grain, rye/Crop production, Technical, sunflower

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

EVSEEV I I FG
EVSEEV I I FG

Grains, wheat, soybeans, barley, corn, wheat, oats, Oilseeds, sunflower seeds, canola, flax, mustard

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

Fant SFG
Fant SFG

Crop: Crop, Technical/Crop, grain

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

Garyachiy bugor FG
Garyachiy bugor FG

Crop: Crop production, grain/Crop production, Technical

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

Glazepa FG
Glazepa FG

Crop: Crop production, grain/Crop production, Technical

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

GUSEV FG
GUSEV FG

Grains, wheat, soybeans, barley, corn, wheat, oats, Oilseeds, sunflower seeds, canola, flax, mustard

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

Hliborob FG
Hliborob FG

Crop/Livestock: Crops, cereals, wheat/Crop production, Technical, sunflower/husbandry, Pig Husbandry/Livestock, cattle

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

HORUZHAYA GM FG
HORUZHAYA GM FG

Oilseeds, sunflower seeds, canola, flax, mustard

Lugansk region area , Krasnodonskiy region

Sign in
Sign up
Password reset
Notification
Feedback